Size Guide



Selecting the right size when you’re shopping online is difficult. You can use our size guide for guidance, or you can create a personal size passport on the Tailie app to make sure you select your item in the right size, first time, every time. Please click here to find out more about Tailie and to download the app.  

SIZE EU3234363840424446
XS - SXS - SS - MS - MM - LM - LL - XLL - XL
SIZE GB68101214161820
SIZE FR / SP3436384042444648
SIZE IT3840424446485052
SIZE US246810121416
CHEST7782879297102107112
WAIST5964697479848994
HIP859095100105110115120

Size guide to body measurements:

  • All measurements are in cm.
  • Chest: Measure around your chest, at the widest point.
  • Waist: Measure around your waist, at the narrowest point.
  • Hip: Measure around your hips, at the widest point.

You may also like

Clear
Size Guide
Add to cart Added to cart
Add to Wishlist
Jacket-JK002C-01

Out of stock

Clear
Size Guide
Add to cart Added to cart
Add to Wishlist
Clear
Size Guide
Add to cart Added to cart
Add to Wishlist